Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

Архив новостей

01.12.2015

Итоги второго этапа олимпиад

Биология

9 класс

№ п/п

ФИО ученика

Учреждение образования

ФИО учителя

Место

Симонович Ирина Ивановна

ГУО «СШ № 2 г. Ганцевичи»

Долмат Н.Н.

1

Кицун Анастасия Сергеевна

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Гордей Л.Н.

2

Рожицкая Алеся Александровна

ГУО «Круговичская СШ»

Алексейчик Е.А.

3

10 класс

№ п/п

ФИО ученика

Учреждение образования

ФИО учителя

Место

Ребковец Данила Дмитриевич

ГУО «СШ № 1 г. Ганцевичи»

Соболь М.И.

1

Железная Елена Анатольевна

ГУО «Люсинский д/с-СШ»

Медведская И.И.

2

Занько Игорь Иванович

ГУО «Ганцевичская СШ»

Высоцкая Ж.И.

3

11 класс

№ п/п

ФИО ученика

Учреждение образования

ФИО учителя

Место

Муха Евгений Александрович

ГУО«Куковская СШ»

Богдан Г.М.

1

Рабцевич Полина Витальевна

ГУО «Раздяловичская СШ»

Волуевич Н.Н.

2

Таранович Яна Витальевна

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Тихон Н.И.

3

Информатика

Худницкий Дмитрий Андреевич

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

( 8 класс)

Сивуха Е.В.

1

Голубович Даниил Дмитриевич

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

(11 класс)

Шут Е.А.

2

Прищеп Даниил Валентинович

ГУО «СШ № 2 г. Ганцевичи»

(8 класс)

Чиркун Л.К.

3

Физика

9 класс

Комаров Александр Дмитриевич

ГУО «СШ № 1 г. Ганцевичи»

Лыгановский А.И.

1

Марчук Дмитрий Николаевич

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Ковалевич С.П.

2

Давыдчик Антон Витальевич

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Колдаева О.И.

3

10 класс

Городецкая Ариана Михайловна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Гурман Т.А.

1

Захарченя Алексей  Владимирович

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Захарченя И.Н.

2

Василевич Павел Андреевич

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Гурман Т.А.

3

11 класс

Подгайский Егор Викторович

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Ковалевич С.П.

1

Бертош Павел Николаевич

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Клевец С.М.

2

Бусел Елизавета Витальевна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Ковалевич С.П.

3

Савеня Владислав Михайлович

ГУО «Будчанский я/с-СШ»

Зелёнко С.А.

3

Астрономия

11 класс

Бурьяк Павел Александрович

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Ковалевич С.П.

1

Жук Владислава Александровна

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Клевец С.М.

2

Мотоль Анна Васильевна

ГУО «СШ № 1 г. Ганцевичи»

Бурьяк Е.В.

3

Рутковский Алексей Владимирович

ГУО «СШ № 2 г. Ганцевичи»

Стесин Л.В.

3

Русский язык и литература

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Учреждение

Учитель

Место

9 класс

1

Комаров Александр

СШ № 1 г. Ганцевичи

  Крысюк Н.Е.

1

2

Василевич Анастасия

СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи

Курбанова О.А.

2

3

Симонович Ирина

СШ № 2 г. Ганцевичи

Занько С.М.

3

10 класс

1

Стасюк Фаина

Гимназия г. Ганцевичи

Омельянович Г.И.

1

2

Занько Ангелина

СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи

Агейко Т.Н.

2

3

Стрижич Анжелика

Мальковичская СШ

Сенюкович Л.С.

3

11 класс

1

Жук Владислава

СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи

Снытко Н.А.

1

2

Тадра Александр

СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи

Снытко Н.А.

2

              3

               Сидорович

               Анна

              Гимназия

              г. Ганцевичи

                Герман Г.Н.

               3