Разделы сайта

Главная

2015/2016 учебный год

Русский язык и литература

 

Место

Ф.И.О. учащегося

Учреждение

Учитель

5 класс

1

Турко Дарья Сергеевна

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Агейко Т.Н.

2

Занько Юлиана Ивановна

ГУО «Ганцевичская СШ»

Зелёнко Н.В.

3

Покумейко Марина Александровна

ГУО «Круговичская СШ»

Жданюк Г.К.

6 класс

1

Курилович Ксения Игоревна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Омельянович Г.И.

2

Галдина Екатерина Владимировна

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Снытко Н.А.

3

Мелеховец Вадим Михайлович

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Кочурко Т.И.

7 класс

1

Литвинович Марина Юрьевна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Зань Л.И.

2

Ковалевич Алина Петровна

ГУО «СШ № 1 г. Ганцевичи»

Сасим М.И.

3

Сорока Диана Дмитриевна

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Кочурко Т.И.

8 класс

1

Уласень Полина Валерьевна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Омельянович Г.И.

2

Клишевская Алина Сергеевна

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Агейко Т.Н.

3

Ясинская Марина Геннадьевна

ГУО «Огаревичская СШ»

Борисевич А.И.

 

Математика

Место

Ф.И.О. учащегося

Учреждение

Учитель

5 класс

1

Муха Ульяна Игоревна

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Лёгкая С.В.

2

Грицкевич Кирилл Викторович

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Григорян А.А.

3

Шамрило Дарья Александровна

ГУО «Хотыничская СШ»

Кононович Т.Н.

6 класс

1

Махтей Алексей Дмитриевич

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Новикова Г.А.

2

Шуляк Ирина Николаевна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Григорян А.А.

3

Барановская Дарья Игоревна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Григорян П.В.

3

Писарик Артём Сергеевич

ГУО «Хотыничская СШ»

Киселевич Ю.А.

7 класс

1

Клевец Анна Александровна

ГУО «Ганцевичская СШ»

Бондарь И.М.

2

Рылко Дарья Васильевна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Григорян А.А.

3

Чирвоная Дарья Валерьевна

ГУО «Хотыничская СШ»

Киселевич Ю.А.

 

Физика

 

Место

Ф.И.О. учащегося

Учреждение

Учитель

7 класс

1

Шапель Кирилл Юрьевич

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Ковалевич С.П.

2

Клевец Анна Александровна

ГУО «Ганцевичская СШ»

Сукач В.И.

3

Гайкевич Анастасия Эдуардовна

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Захарченя И.Н.

8 класс

1

Худницкий Дмитрий Андреевич

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

Ковалевич С.П.

2

Сукач Семён Анатольевич

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

Клевец С.М.

3

Прищепа Даниил Валентинович

ГУО «СШ № 2 г. Ганцевичи»

Стесин Л.В.

3

Дулик Алина Олеговна

ГУО «Огаревичская СШ»

Булыга Т.В.

 

Биология

 

 

Ф.И.О. учащегося

Учреждение

Место

Учитель

7 класс

1

Рылко Дарья Васильевна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

1

Пивоварчик С.И.

2

Занько Алина Владимировна

ГУО «Люсинский д/с-СШ»

2

Медведская И.И.

3

Гмир Ангелина Николаевна

ГУО «Будчанский я/с-СШ»

3

Савеня О.А.

8 класс

1

Василевич Наталья Сергеевна

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

1

Тихон Н.И.

2

Козак Елизавета Александровна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

2

Новик М.В.

3

Янучок Анастасия Сергеевна

ГУО «Куковская СШ»

3

Цыбулько И.Н.

 

География

 

 

 

Ф.И.О. учащегося

Учреждение

Место

Учитель

7 класс

1

Зелёнко Андрей Николаевич

ГУО «СШ № 2 г. Ганцевичи»

1

Винник Л.П.

2

Шепелевич Егор Витальевич

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

2

Тюкина Т.С.

3

Дайлид Александр Анатольевич

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

3

Клевец Н.М.

8 класс

1

Скорогод Елена Валерьевна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

1

Тюкина Т.С.

2

Барсукевич Полина Анатольевна

ГУО «Чудинская СШ»

2

Сергиеня В.Н.

3

Дулик Алина Олеговна

ГУО «Огаревичская СШ»

3

Алексеюк Н.М.

 

Химия

 

 

Ф.И.О. учащегося

Учреждение

Место

Учитель

8 класс

1

Уласень Полина Валерьевна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

1

Рылко И.М.

2

Шпиталева Екатерина Александровна

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

2

Барай Е.Н.

3

Цыбулько Егор Антонович

ГУО «СШ № 1 г. Ганцевичи»

3

Радюк Е.В.

 

Белорусский язык и литература

 

 

Ф.И.О. учащегося

Учреждение

Место

Учитель

5 класс

1

Муха Егор Андреевич

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

1

Анищенко Н.В.

2

Клевец Анита Витальевна

ГУО «Ганцевичская СШ»

2

Клевец З.И.

3

Павленя Яна Вадимовна

ГУО «Куковская СШ»

3

Денисеня Н.В.

6 класс

1

Шуляк Ирина Николаевна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

1

Клевец А.И.

2

Карпеня Анастасия Сергеевна

ГУО «Денисковичский я/с-СШ»

2

Швайко Т.В.

3

Галдина Екатерина Владимировна

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

3

Хролович О.И.

7 класс

1

Уласень Екатерина Олеговна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

1

Шуляк Т.Н.

2

Ковалевич Алина Петровна

ГУО «СШ № 1 г. Ганцевичи»

2

Климова Н.Т.

3

Чирвоная Дарья Валерьевна

ГУО «Хотыничская СШ»

2

Наумик Е.В.

4

Борискевич Полина Петровна

ГУО «Денисковичский я/с-СШ»

3

Швайко Т.В.

8 класс

1

Турко Полина Андреевна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

1

Клевец А.И.

2

Ясинская Марина Геннадьевна

ГУО «Огаревичская СШ»

2

Табола Н.В.

3

Заборовская Диана Павловна

ГУО «СШ № 1 г. Ганцевичи»

3

Климова Н.Т.

4

Сайко Алёна Дмитриевна

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

3

Зажеко Т.Р.

 

История

 

 

Ф.И.О. учащегося

Учреждение

Место

Учитель

7 класс

1

Поплавский Станислав Геннадьевич

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

1

Поплавская Н.М.

2

Шкут Юлия Вячеславовна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

2

Тюкина Т.С.

3

Табола Алексей Валерьевич

ГУО «Огаревичская СШ»

3

Бобко Л.Е.

8 класс

1

Минько Максим Николаевич

ГУО «Хотыничская СШ»

1

Киселевич И.А.

2

Потапович Алексей Денисович

ГУО «Круговичская СШ»

2

Дунчик Т.П.

3

Лосик Иван Валерьевич

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

3

Тюкина Т.С..

9 класс

1

Омрейчик Иван Григорьевич

ГУО «Хотыничская СШ»

1

Киселевич И.А.

2

Вербицкий Юрий Сергеевич

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

2

Новик О.И.

3

Занько Юлиана Владимировна

ГУО «Люсинский д/с – СШ»

3

Сироткина Е.Г.

 

Английский язык

 

 

Ф.И.О. учащегося

Учреждение

Место

Учитель

6 класс

1

Мариняк Михаил Александрович

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

1

Омельянович

Т. В.

2

Занько Иван Михайлович

ГУО «Мальковичская СШ»

2

Кухарчук А.А.

3

Шепелевич Владислав Витальевич

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

3

Омельянович

Т. В.

4

Махтей Алексей Дмитриевич

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

3

Муха С.А.

7 класс

1

Мелеховец Николай  Олегович

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

1

Самойлик

А. Н.

2

Муха Полина Игоревна

ГУО «Круговичская СШ»

2

Климовец М.М.

3

Табола Алексей Валерьевич

ГУО «Огаревичская  СШ»

3

Сукач Т.В.

8 класс

1

Заборовская Диана Павловна

ГУО «СШ № 1  г. Ганцевичи»

1

Заборовская Ю.В.

2

Денисеня Алина Константиновна

ГУО «Гимназия  г. Ганцевичи»

2

Дайлид Е.Е.

3

Войтешик Анастасия Сергеевна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

3

Дайлид Е.Е.

9 класс

1

Букса Анастасия Игоревна

ГУО «Гимназия г. Ганцевичи»

1

Омельянович Л.В.

2

Ярошевич Елена Вячеславовна

ГУО «Будчанский я/с-СШ»

2

Тихон Е.К.

3

Высоцкая Елена Андреевна

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Ганцевичи»

3

Бобко Е.А.